Programação ESPN no Star+ Sexta 26 de Novembro

Confira a Programação ao vivo dos Canais Espn no Star+

Canal Oficial no Telegram
link: https://t.me/tveaz

HoraEvento | Campeonatos
02h002021 Indonesia Open
02h00Georgetown x San Diego State (Semifinal #2) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
09h00ESPN F360
11h00SportsCenter
11h55Alemanha vs. Turquia
13h00ESPN Events Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Consolation Game)
13h00ESPN F90
13h00Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Championship) (Battle 4 Atlantis)
14h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 1 (Table 2)
14h00Eastern Michigan x Central Michigan (Football)
14h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 1 (Table 1)
15h00ESPN FC
15h30ESPN Events Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex)
15h30Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex) (Battle 4 Atlantis)
16h00SportsCenter
16h30Connacht x Ospreys
16h40Bath x Exeter Chiefs
16h40Cagliari vs. Salernitana
16h45Athletic Bilbao vs. Granada – Spanish LaLiga
16h50Lens vs. Angers
16h55West Bromwich Albion vs. Nottingham Forest – Divisão 1 da Inglaterra
17h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 2 (Table 1)
17h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 2 (Table 2)
17h25St. Louis Blues x Chicago Blackhawks – National Hockey League
17h30Cincinnati x East Carolina (Football)
17h30South Florida x UCF (Football)
17h30College Football Presented by Arby’s (Football)
17h30SportsCenter Abre o Jogo: Eliminatórias Copa do Mundo 2023: Americas
17h30Carolina Hurricanes x Philadelphia Flyers – National Hockey League
17h30Winnipeg Jets x Minnesota Wild – National Hockey League
18h00Ottawa Senators x Anaheim Ducks – National Hockey League
18h00Brasil x Chile
18h00ESPN FC
18h30ESPN Events Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex)
18h30Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex) (Battle 4 Atlantis)
19h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 3 (Table 1)
19h00Florida Panthers x Washington Capitals – National Hockey League
19h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 4 – Session 3 (Table 2)
19h55New Jersey Devils x Nashville Predators – National Hockey League
20h00ESPN League
20h30SportsCenter
21h00North Carolina x NC State (Football) – Futebol Americano Universitario
21h00Vancouver Canucks x Columbus Blue Jackets – National Hockey League
21h00Lehigh x Virginia (M Basketball) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
21h00North Florida x #13 Kentucky (M Basketball) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
21h00Seattle Kraken x Tampa Bay Lightning – National Hockey League
21h00Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex) (Battle 4 Atlantis)
21h00Upsie NIT Season Tip-Off as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex)
21h00ESPN Events Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Net Flex)
21h00Montreal Canadiens x Buffalo Sabres – National Hockey League
21h30Colorado Avalanche x Dallas Stars – National Hockey League
21h30Pittsburgh Penguins x New York Islanders – National Hockey League
22h00WWE SmackDown
23h00SportsCenter
23h00Paycom Wooden Legacy as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (3rd Place Game)
23h00Wichita State x Missouri (M Basketball) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
23h30Upsie NIT Season Tip-Off as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Championship)

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado.