Programação ESPN no Star+ Terça 23 de Novembro de 2021

Confira a Programação ao vivo dos Canais Espn no Star+

Canal Oficial no Telegram
link: https://t.me/tveaz

HoraEvento – Campeonato
00h00SportsCenter
00h30Carolina Hurricanes x San Jose Sharks – National Hockey League
01h00#1 Gonzaga x Central Michigan (2K Sports Classic) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
01h15Monday Night Postgame Presented by Abbott
01h30Saint Mary’s x Notre Dame (Quarterfinal #4)
09h00ESPN F360
11h00SportsCenter
12h55Al Hilal (KSA) vs. Pohang Steelers (KOR) – AFC – Liga dos Campeões
12h55Al Hilal (KSA) x Pohang Steelers (KOR) (Final)
13h00ESPN F90
13h00CEV Champions League
14h00CEV Champions League
14h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 1 (Table 2)
14h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 1 (Table 1)
15h00ESPN FC
16h00SportsCenter
16h00Boost Mobile Chris Paul HBCU Tip-Off as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (3rd Place Game) (M Basketball)
16h30Maui Jim Maui Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Consolation Game)
16h40Coventry City x Birmingham City (English League Championship) – Divisão 1 da Inglaterra
17h40ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 2 (Table 2)
17h40ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 2 (Table 1)
18h00ESPN FC
18h30Boost Mobile Chris Paul HBCU Tip-Off as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Championship) (M Basketball)
19h00Roman Legends Classic as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (3rd Place Game)
19h00Maui Jim Maui Invitational as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Semifinal #1)
20h00SportsCenter
21h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 3 (Table 1)
21h00Long Island Nets x Westchester Knicks – NBA G League
21h00Western Michigan x Northern Illinois (Football) – Futebol Americano Universitario
21h00Hall of Fame Classic presented by Hotels.com as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (3rd Place Game) (CBE Classic)
21h00Philadelphia Flyers x Tampa Bay Lightning – National Hockey League
21h00ITTF WTTC Houston: Day 1 – Session 3 (Table 2)
21h00Motor City Cruise x Grand Rapids Gold
21h25Velez Sarsfield vs. Argentinos Jrs. – Liga Profissional da Argentina
21h30Roman Legends Classic as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Championship)
22h00Kennesaw State x Wake Forest (M Basketball) – NCAA – Basquete Masculino
22h00Troy x Missouri (W Basketball) – NCAA Basquete Feminino
22h25Edmonton Oilers x Dallas Stars – National Hockey League
23h00Chicago Blackhawks x Calgary Flames – National Hockey League
23h00Stockton Kings x Salt Lake City Stars – NBA G League
23h25Linha de Passe: Mesa-Redonda
23h30Hall of Fame Classic presented by Hotels.com as part of Feast Week presented by Lowe’s (Championship) (CBE Classic)
23h50Guastatoya (GUA) x Comunicaciones (Semifinals Leg 1) – CONCACAF League

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado.